Wahlkreise

 

Straßenverzeichnis der Wahlkreise zur Kommunalwahl am 25. Mai 2019


   
Straßenname Nr.

WK

Adonisröschenweg 1-14 3
Ahornweg 6-9,12,13,15-32 3
Akazienweg 1-17,26-36 3
Albert-Fellert-Str. 1-43 2
Albert-Lortzing-Str. 1-16 2
Alexej-Leonow-Str. 1,1a,1b,2,2a,3a,4,5, 2
Alte Gasse 0 3
Alte Nuhnenstraße 1 2
Alte Nuhnenstraße 100.103.150 2
Am alten Bahndamm 1-6 3
Am Arboretum 4,5 1
Am Berg 1-28,28a,29-62 2
Am Ehrenmal 1,1a-c,2,2a,3,3a,4 3
Am Erlengrund 5,18-21 2
Am Goltzhorn 10 2
Am Graben 1,3-6 1
Am Großen Stern 3-8,12-17,12a,20-23, 2
Am Güterbahnhof 1,2 2
Am Halbleiterwerk 1 1
Am Hauptfriedhof 1 2
Am Hedwigsberg 4 1
Am Helenesee 1-5,1a,2a-d 1
Am Hohen Feld 1-4,3a 1
Am Kleinen Stern 1-11,14,16-24 2
Am Kleistpark 1 3
Am Kleistpark 3-16 3
Am Klingetal 1-9,8a-8c,9a-9d,11-27,30,11a,12a,19a, 3
Am Klinikum 1,1a,2,4 1
Am Mühlenfließ 1-52 3
Am Musikheim 1-3 2
Am Park 0 1
Am Quell 1,1b,1c,2,2a,8-9 2
Am Sandberg 1,1a,1b,2-4 1
Am Schlachthof 1,4,5,6,10 3
Am See 1-14,14a,15,15a,15b,16-26 3
Am Spring 1-7,2a,2b,9-22,11a,12a,33-35,33a,34a, 1
Am Waldrand 1-16,2a,3a,5a,7a,18-33,35--56,43a,55a,58-61 1
Am Weiher 1-15,3a,3b,3c,3d,3e,19-21, 2
Am Wildpark 1 2
Am Winterhafen 1-8,1a,6a, 3
Am Zwickel 1,5-10,7b, 1
Amselweg 1-8,2b,15-22,16 a-d 2
Amsterdamer Str. 1,2 2
An den Dachsbergen 1-221,1a,34a,34b,35a,215a,215b 1
An den Seefichten 1,8-10,15-21, 2
An den Teichen 1-16,8a,9a,9b,9d,10a,13a, 1
An den Weiden 1-11,5a,7a, 3
An der Alten Universität 1-14 3
An der Autobahn 2-4 2
An der Brauerei 1a,1b,2 3
An der Plantage 63-71 1
An der Schönen Aussicht 0 1
An der Schwedenschanze 6 1
Annenstr. 1-2,4-6 3
Anton-von-Werner-Str. 0 2
Apfelweg 1-4,1a,3a,6 1
Apollostr. 1-20,23-26 2
Asternweg 1-5 2
Astronautensteig 1-25 2
August-Bebel-Str. 1-5,1a,1b,5a,5b,6f,7-24,12a-b,21a,29-32, 2
August-Bebel-Str. 33-53,34a,34b ,35a,35b, 2
August-Bebel-Str. 54-57,63,63a,64-97,74a-i,74k-n,74p, 2
August-Bebel-Str. 79a-i,79k-n, 79p,85a-i, 85k-n,85p 2
August-Bebel-Str. 98-125,127,129,131-133, 2
Aurorahügel 8 1
Bachgasse 2-4,6,9,10,10a 1
Badergasse 1-4 1
Bahnhofsplatz 1,3,5,8-12,11a - e,14,15,17,18 1
Bahnhofstr. 1-7,11-26 1
Bahnhofsweg 1-12,9a-d,11a-c,12a 3
Bardelebenstr. 1,4-10 1
Baronsteig 1 3
Bauernhilfe 1-7,2a,3a,4a,5a-f,6a,6b,6e,7a-c,10-13,15,11a,13a, 1
Bauernplatz 1,1a,1b 2
Bauernweg 1-10,1b,1c,2a-c,3a,3b,6a,7a, 2
Baumgartenstr. 0 1
Baumgartenstr. 0 1
Baumschulenweg 17,18, 2
Baumschulenweg 1a-c 2
Baumschulenweg 23-36,25a,44-48,43a,48a,50-64,52a,78a,79-91, 2
Baumschulenweg 9-11,12a,15,16 2
Beckmannstr. 1-7,1a,6a 3
Beckmannstr. 25-29,25a, 3
Beerenweg 8-18 2
Beeskower Str. 4-6,10-12,13a,14,14a,15,15a,28-38,42-45 2
Beethovenstr. 1-22,37-54 2
Belgische Str. 1,2 2
Berberitzenweg 1-3,6-8 2
Berendsstr. 1, 1
Bergstr. 156-158,158a,158b,160-180,182-186,189, 3
Bergstr. 2-11,14,4b-e,5a-d,9a,13a 3
Bergstr. 2,6-10,12,15-37,18a, 3
Bergstr. 43-48 3
Bergstr. 50-56,120,122,123,142-147,143a-d,154-155 3
Berliner Chaussee 2-5,3a,5a,6-7,7a,8,8a,9,10,13a,14,22 3
Berliner Chaussee 27-28,40-41,45-47,60-63,60a,60b,61a,63a,68-72, 3
Berliner Chaussee 70a,70b,74-85,76a,76b,77a-e,79a,79b,82a,82b,84a,85a, 3
Berliner Chaussee 87,88,88a,89,89c,89d,90-91,99-102, 3
Berliner Str. 1-20,4a,6a,7a,13a,22-26,22a,26a, 3
Berliner Str. 2-6,14-17,19,20,20a,22,23,23a, 3
Berliner Str. 23c bis d,24,24b,31,33-39 3
Berliner Str. 27-33,35-65,67-70,36b,37a-c,48a,56a,58a-c,61a,63a 3
Berliner Str. 40-42 3
Bertha-von-Suttner-Str. 1,2,5,7,7a,10,14 1
Biegener Str. 1-9,9a,10-17 2
Biegener Weg 1-3 2
Bierweg 0 1
Birkenallee 0 1
Birkenallee 0 abgerissen 1
Birkenallee 0 abgerissen 1
Birkenallee 43-53, 1
Birkenallee 72-78 1
Birnbaumsmühle 1,3-8,10,10a,11-14,30-40,60a,61-63,65,66,71-74,74a,74b, 2
Birnenweg 3-5,9-18,12a - c,18a 1
Bischofstr. 1-5,10,1a 1
Bischofstr. 15-17 1
Blankenfeldstr. 0 1
Blumenthalstr. 1-18,4a,12a,13a,13b, 2
Bodenreform 1-4,1a,3b,3c,4a,5a,6-22,6a,7a,7b,10a,16a,17a,21a,24,26,26a,26b 2
Bodenreform 28-33,28a,29a,30a,30b,31a,31b,31c 2
Booßener Str. 4-7,28-36,38-40,3a-c, 2
Böttnerstr. 1,3,4,5 1
Bremer Str. 1a,1-15,19-28,30-33 3
Bremsdorfer Str. 7-21,54-69,69a 2
Briesener Str. 1-9,7a 1
Brücktorstr. 1-6 1
Brunnenplatz 1-4 1
Bruno-H.-Bürgel-Str. 1-7, 2
Bruno-Peters-Berg 1-14 3
Brüsseler Str. 1 2
Buckower Str. 11-20,17a-c,17f,18a,22-25,27,22a,25a,25b,26a,50, 2
Burgwallstr. 1-21,1a-d,2a-d,3b,4a,4b,9a,9b,14a-e,15,15a,16a-c,18a,18b, 1
Burgwallstr. 18e bis h,19a 1
Buschmühle 1 1
Buschmühlenweg 1-29,25a,28a,28b,29a-e,35-47,49,52-62,64-68,53a,57b 1
Buschmühlenweg 102,103,105-106,117-119,125-127,131,132, 1
Buschmühlenweg 61a,70,71,73,155-173,168a,172a,163a, 1
Buschmühlenweg 73,87,88,90,92,92a,95,97,99,100, 1
Bussardweg 1-11 3
Carl-Alexander-Brendel-Str. 0 2
Carl-Philipp-Emanuel-Bach-Str. 1,2,11,11a 1
Carl-Philipp-Emanuel-Bach-Str. 17-22 1
Carthausplatz 1-3, 1
Carthausplatz 5a,5,6 1
Chint-Allee 1,8 2
Clara-Zetkin-Ring 1-19,21,35-38,51-64 1
Collegienstr. 1-10 1
Conergy-Straße 0- neu Chint-Allee 2
Cottbuser Str. 1a,1-7 1
Dachsbau 1-5,2a,3a,3c bis 3f, 2
Dachsweg 1-11,1a, 2a-2c,6a,7a,13-16 1
Damaschkeweg 45 2
Damaschkeweg 2-6,11a,11b,11-17,19-23,24a,24b,25,25a,25b,27-35,65-69,75-78, 2
Damaschkeweg 36-38,62-64 2
Damaschkeweg 50,51,,52,52a,53-56,53a, 2
Darjesstr. 4-7,9 1
Darwinstr. 2-7 2
Der Anger 0 1
Die Große Trift 0 3
Dorfplatz 4 1
Dorfstr. 1-7,9-19,21,23-38, 40- 70,23a,29a,33a,38a,45a,45b 1
Dorfstr. 46a,46f,49a,50a,56a,59a-b,65a,66a,67a 1
Dörmerstr. 1-3,1a,6 2
Dornenweg 1a,1-40,22a-d,40a 3
Dr. -Ernst-Ruge-Str. 1-12 2
Dr. -Ursula-Sellschop-Str. 1-5,2a-c,3a-c,7-10 2
Dr.- Hugo- Kinne-Str. 1-10,13-17, 2
Dr.-Hedwig-Hahn-Sr. 1-7, 1a 2
Dr.-Hermann-Neumark-Str. 1 1
Dr.-Salvador-Allende-Höhe 1-10 3
Dresdener Platz 2,3 1
Dresdener Platz 4-9 1
Dresdener Str. 2-11,23-33, 1
Dubrower Weg 1-6 2
Eberswalder Str. 1-17,14a,15a,20-23,21a,25-35 3
Ebertusstr. 1-15,3a,3b 2
Eduardspring 1-3 2
Eibenweg 2-14 2
Eichenallee 1,1a-e,2b,2c,2d,3-12,7a,14,16 2
Eichentrift 0 2
Eichenweg 1-22,25,34-39,34a,41-51 3
Eichwaldweg 0 1
Eisenhüttenstädter Chaussee 1,5,9-12,100,110,200 1
Eisenhüttenstädter Chaussee 35,55,60-62 1
Eisenhüttenstädter Chaussee 48, 49 2
Eisenwerk 1,2,4-7,9,17,19 3
Eldorado 1,2 1
Erdbeerweg 1-11,12a,12b,12c,13-19,13a - b,14a,15a,21,23,25,23a, 1
Ernst-Senckel-Weg 1-5,1a,38,39,39a,41,42,44,46-49,55,58,60-62,64,65, 1
Ernst-Thälmann-Str. 11-12, 56c 3
Estnische Str. 0 2
Europaplatz 1 1
Faberstr. 6,7,2,2a 1
Fasanenweg 1-8 3
Ferdinandstr. 1-5,15-17 1
Ferdinandstr. 13-14 1
Feuerdornstr. 1-39,42-53,55-69,71, 2
Finkenheerder Str. 7,8 1
Finkensteig 1-6,8-11,3a, 3
Finkensteig 13-15 3
Finkensteig 25-35,37-40 3
Finnische Str. 1 2
Fischerstr. 30a,31c,31d,35,40-76,51a,81-84,88-90,96-103,102a 1
Fischerstr. 6-8,10b,11-13,11a,11b,12a,12b,13a,13b,15-32,28a,28b,29a, 1
Fließweg 1-29,12a, 3
Fontanestr. 1-3,6-7 2
Försterei Malchow 1,1a 1
Förstereiweg 1,2 1
Forststr. 1-7 1
Forstweg 1-12,1a-c,2d,4a,6a,8a,9a-c,10a,11a, 3
Frankfurter Str.-Bärenbruch 0 3
Frankfurter Weg 3-23,12a,12d,13a, 3
Franz-Liszt-Ring 1-34 2
Franz-Mehring-Str. 7-14 3
Franz-Mehring-Str. 15-20 3
Franz-Mehring-Str. 22,22a,23,23a-c 3
Franz-Mehring-Str. 3-4, 3
Französische Str. 0 2
Friedenseck 1a,1-14,24,24a,25 1
Friedensturm 1 2
Friedhofsweg 1-3,1a,1b,3a,5-10 1
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 1-3,53-61 2
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 4-8,11,11a,20,43-44,46-52,50a,51a 2
Friedrich-Hegel-Str. 1-14,11a bis c,13a,17-23,25,22a, 3
Friedrich-Loeffler-Str. 1-15 1
Fritz-Lindemann-Ring 1-44,1a,12a,12d,13a, 2
Fritz-Lindemann-Ring 14a,16a21a,22a,23a,24a,25a,26a,27a 2
Fröbelpromenade 0 1
Fruchtstr. 1-10,5a-c,6a,7a,7b,21,21a,22,33,46-52,57,58,58a, 1
Fuchsbau 1,2 1
Fuchsweg 1a,1-10,5a,5b,7a 1
Fünfwegekreuz 1, 272 1
Fürstenberger Str. 11-19,15a,22-25,38,38a,39-41 1
Fürstenberger Str. 28-33,29a,32a, 1
Fürstenwalder Poststr. 1-3,71-75,86-93,102,104,104a-e,110,111,116,116a,117,117a,160 2
Fürstenwalder Poststr. 106,108-108a,125,129,130 2
Fürstenwalder Poststr. 180,195,199-200,73a-i,73k-m 2
Fürstenwalder Str. 18-28,18a,22a bis d,23a,27a,27b, 3
Fürstenwalder Str. 31b,32-33,34a,35-56,41a,42a,44a,56a, 2
Galileistr. 30 2
Galileistr. 12a 2
Galileistr. 23-29 2
Gartenstr. 1b,1-5, 1
Georg-Friedrich-Händel-Str. 1-33,15a,22a,29a-f, 2
Georg-Quincke-Str. 1-4 1
Georg-Richter-Str. 1,2,4c,6-15,11a,18-20,18a 2
Georg-Simon-Ohm-Str. 5-10,8a,12,14 1
Gerhard-Neumann-Str. 1-10,1a-c,7a 1
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Str. 1-4 2
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Str. 5-14,16-18,20-21 2
Gertraudenplatz 1-6 1
Glockrosenweg 1-16 3
Goepelberg 1 3
Goepelstr. 39-63,66 3
Goepelstr. 7,10-12,15-38,38a 3
Goepelstr. 73-81,81a,82a,82c-f,83,89-94,89a,89b,90a-c, 3
Goethestr. 1-12,9a,11a-e,14-32,14a, 2
Goldammerweg 1-11, 1
Görlitzer Str. 15-16,16a,16b,17-18 1
Görlitzer Str. 5,7-10,22-27,30-34 1
Gottfried-Benn-Str. 4,6-25 1
Greifswalder Weg 1,2 3
Gronenfelder Weg 2-4,4a,4b,5a,5b,6a,6b,7a,7b,8-12,21,22,22a,22b, 3
Gronenfelder Weg 26-28,32,34-39,35a, 3
Große Müllroser Str. 16,20 1
Große Müllroser Str. 32a,32-41,36a, 1
Große Müllroser Str. 46-48 1
Große Müllroser Str. 51a,51-55,54a bis c,55a,55b,66,67,65a,69-75, 1
Große Oderstr. 18-24 1
Große Oderstr. 25a,25-29,38-50 1
Große Scharrnstr. 8-32,11a,14a,17a,20a,23a,26a,36,37,59-62,64-66 1
Grubenstr. 10,11 3
Grubenstr. 2,4-5, 2
Grüner Weg 1,4-7,10,11,15-29 3
Grünfinkenweg 1-3,5-11,5a 1
Gubener Str. 1-23,9a,13a,13b,15a,16a,16b,20a,21a-c,22a,25,23a,23b,23d, 1
Gubener Str. 27-30,32-36,38-41,31a,31b,31d-f,35b,35c,37a 1
Güldendorfer Str. 101-103,106 1
Güldendorfer Str. 143-145 1
Güldendorfer Str. 2-8,3a,11-16,11a,15a,208, 1
Güldendorfer Str. 25-37,25a,25b,37a,37b 1
Güldendorfer Str. 72-74 1
Güldendorfer Weg 1 1
Gustav-Adolf-Str. 0 1
Gustav-Adolf-Str. 0 1
Hafenstr. 1,2 3
Hahnendornweg 1-14,9a 3
Halbe Stadt 18,20-24, 3
Halbe Stadt 27,28,28a-d,30,30a,32-36 3
Halbe Stadt 5-16,13a,13b,14a,15a, 3
Hamburger Str. 8-19 3
Hamburger Str. 1-4,4a,31-38,38a,40,41 3
Hanewald 1-9 1
Hansaplatz 5 3
Hansastr. 3-93,96-110,105a-c 3
Harfenweg 1-5,8-11 2
Hasenwinkel 1-8,10-27,22a 1
Hauptstr. 1-15,4a,14a,15a,22-25,28-43,29a,29b,32a,33a,46-50 2
Heideweg 1-4 2
Heilbornring 1-13,9a,10a,10b,11a, 3
Heilbronner Str. 26 1
Heilbronner Str. 30 3
Heilbronner Str. 1,3,4,6-15,17-22,24 1
Heimchengrund 1-11 ,1a, 2
Heimkehrstr. 0 3
Heinrich-Heine-Str. 1-38,1a,1b,12a,21a,25a,30a 2
Heinrich-Hildebrand-Str. 3-10 2
Heinrich-Hildebrand-Str. 19-22,24,25,15a-c,17a,20b,20d,24a,24b 1
Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str. 1-3, 1
Heinrich-Zille-Str. 1-15,1a,7a,7b,30-37,33a,46-60, 2
Heißer Kohlhofweg 2-18,20-38 1
Hellweg 1-25,5a,11a,25-30,35,36,41-60,52a,57a,57b,59a, 2
Herbert-Jensch-Str. 1-6,10,12a,13a,14-19,14a,15a,16a,17a,22-24,22a,31,31a,34 3
Herbert-Jensch-Str. 38,39,41-87,61a,61b,91-96,98,104-108,111 3
Hermann-Boian-Str. 1-34 2
Hermann-Weingärtner-Weg 1 1
Hinter dem See 1-11,8a, 1
Hinter den Höfen 1,1a,1b,2,12a,10-28,13b,14a,14b,15a,15b,16a,17a,29c 1
Hinter den Höfen 29d,29f,30,49-51,9b,10a,10b,11a, 1
Hirschwinkel 1-11,9a,10a, 1
Hohenwalder Str. 1-7,26,28,29,27a,31,32 2
Hohler Grund 0 1
Hohlweg 1,1a,2 1
Holzmarkt 3,4a,7 1
Hospitalweg 2,2a-c,3,3a,11-12,20 1
Hugo-Mühle-Str. 0 2
Humboldtstr. 16-20,22 3
Humboldtstr. 2-15,10a, 3
Hummelweg 1-12 3
Huttenstr. 1-13 2
Igelweg 2-6,6a,6b 1
Ikarusstr. 1-15,7a,8a,9a,19-24 2
Im Sande 2,2a,3,1a 2
Im Technologiepark 1,6,7,15,25,27,33,34 1
Im Winkel 5-15,17-29 2
Immenweg 1-11,8a,32-39,33a, 2
Jägersteig 0 1
Johann-Eichorn-Str. 24 1
Johann-Eichorn-Str. 7-21 1
Johannes-Kepler-Weg 21 2
Johannes-Kepler-Weg 1-13,21 2
John-Bardeen-Str. 1 1
Josef-Gesing-Str. 1-6,10 2
Joseph-Haydn-Str. 1-19,23-63,25a 2
Jungclaussenweg 5-7 1
Junkerfeld 129,136,138,209,212-214,309-313,321,322,325-333, 1
Junkerfeld 223,225,226,233,237,245,251-253,268-271,275-277, 1
Junkerfeld 280-283,404,406-409,411,412,414-417,421,423,424,428,441 1
Jupiterweg 1-8 2
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 1-14,20-56, 2
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 50a 2
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 70-79 2
Kämmereiweg 1-3,3a 1
Kantstr. 1-38,10a,11a,19a, 3
Karl-Kleindienst-Str. 0 2
Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 28-33,37-40,40a, 3
Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 41-43,42a,46-49 3
Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 57-61,60a-d,62,63,63a,64 3
Karl-Marx-Str. 1,2,7-18 1
Karl-Marx-Str. 165-174,170a,175a,175b 3
Karl-Marx-Str. 176-195 1
Karl-Marx-Str. 19-22 1
Karl-Marx-Str. 23,23b,24-30 1
Karl-Ritter-Platz 1-4 3
Karl-Ritter-Platz 5-10 1
Karl-Sobkowski-Str. 1a,2-7,22-32 3
Kastanienallee 1-16,3a,5a,6a,6b,11a,11b,18,19 2
Käthe-Kollwitz-Str. 1-27,31-42 2
Kehrwiederstr. 1,1a,1b,2,3,5,6 1
Kellenspring 4-11,12,14-18,15a 1
Kieler Str. 10 3
Kieler Str. 3,4,7,8,8a, 3
Kieler Str. 9, 9c 3
Kießlingplatz 1,2 2
Kiesweg 1 2
Kietzer Gasse 1 1
Kietzer Gasse 2 3
Kietzer Weg 1-13,15-17 3
Kiliansberg 1-7 1
Kirchring 1-4,3a 1
Kirchsteig 1,1a,2-4 2
Klabundstr. 12-18 1
Klabundstr. 9a,10-11 1
Kleine Müllroser Str. 1,1a 1
Kleine Müllroser Str. 5-8, 1
Kleine Oderstr. 1-4 1
Kleine Oderstr. 5,8-10 1
Kleine Scharrnstr. 2 1
Kleine Str. 1-43,1a,2a-c,4a,4b,4d,4e,7a,10a,11a,12a,14a,15a,16a,16b,16e, 3
Kleine Str. 18a,19a,19b,20a,22a,27a,27b,36a,38a,38b,39a,40a,42a, 3
Kleiststr. 1-7 3
Klenksberg 1,3-8,4a, 1
Kliestower Str. 1-51,10a,11a,12a-e,26a,57,59-61,63,64,66-69,64a,71-74, 3
Kliestower Str. 78,79,81-86,85a-e,92,94-98, 3
Kliestower Weg 1-33,10c,12a,17a,20a, 3
Klingelschrankenweg 0 2
Klingestr. 2,2a,3,5-15,5a 3
Klingetal 18,18a,18b,19,87-132,114a-i,114k,114l, 3
Knappenweg 3 2
Kometenring 3-8, 2
Kommunardenweg 11-20 1
Konrad-Wachsmann-Str. 13,14 1
Konrad-Wachsmann-Str. 15 1
Konrad-Wachsmann-Str. 39,42-45, 1
Konrad-Zuse-Str. 0 1
Konstantin-Ziolkowski-Allee 22-27,47,48 2
Konstantin-Ziolkowski-Allee 33-42, 49,49a 2
Kopernikusstr. 11-19 2
Kopernikusstr. 24-29 2
Kopernikusstr. 71-93,95,96,80a 2
Kosmonautensteig 2-12 2
Kräuterweg 1-2, 2
Kräuterweg 3-6,4a,4b, 2
Krumme Str. 1,2a,2b,3a,3-5,4a,8-10,12-14,12a,45-49,45a,47a,47b, 1
Krumme Str. 51-54,51a,51b,52a -c,54a 1
Kuhaue 0 1
Kuhweg 1,2 3
Kurze Str. 1-4,1a, 2
Küstriner Berg 20 1
Küstriner Berg 10,11, 1
Landhausweg 1a,1b,1c,2a,1-4,9-15, 1
Langer Grund 1-17,2a,3a,4a,5a,6a,7a,58-87,59a, 2
Langer Grund 18-27, 2
Langer Grund 28-42 2
Langer Grund 46-54,52a,53a,54a 2
Lebuser Chaussee 11,15-16,16a 3
Lebuser Chaussee 2-6,2a,5a,8 3
Lebuser Mauerstr. 1-4,24, 24a 1
Lebuser Str. 1-18,1a,1b,2a,6a,8a,9a,10a,11a,11b,12a-f,13a-d,15a,16a,16b,22 3
Lebuser Weg 1-3,5-11,13-31,1a-b,5b,5c,6a,6b,7a-c,8a,8c-e,12a-g,13a-c,14a, 3
Lebuser Weg 16a,17a,17c,18b,19a-d,20a,20b,21a,21b,22a,26a,30a,2a,27a, 3
Lehmgasse 3--22 1
Lehmweg 1-13,4a-c,6a,6b,8a,8b11a,12a,13a,13b,15-18,15a-e,18a 1
Lehmweg 20,22,22a,24, 1
Leinengasse 1,2 1
Leipziger Platz 1-6,1a,2a,8-12,10b,15, 1
Leipziger Str. 3 2
Leipziger Str. 116-118,123-133, 2
Leipziger Str. 155-167 2
Leipziger Str. 168-177 1
Leipziger Str. 178,180-189,180a, 1
Leipziger Str. 195-199 1
Leipziger Str. 30-38,34a,34b,35,35a,35b,37a-c 2
Leipziger Str. 39-44,39a,40a,53-55, 2
Leipziger Str. 56-73,134-153 2
Leipziger Str. 74-86 2
Leipziger Str. 8-12,15-20,17a,22-27, 2
Leipziger Str. 95-98,115 2
Lennéstr. 1,1a,3-11 3
Lennéstr. 14-20 3
Lennéstr. 21,21a,22,26-62,72-80,75a 3
Lennéstr. 81-97,92a,93a,93b,99-101, 3
Leopoldufer 1-4,7 1
Lessingstr. 1-20,10a,11a, 3
Lettische Str. 3-6,10 2
Libellenweg 3-6 3
Lichtenberger Str. 1,13-15,17-18,80,83-87,90 2
Lienaustr. 1,1a,4,5,7-12,16 3
Ligusterweg 3-6,8-11,13-24 2
Lillihof 1-6,9-14,11a,18,19 2
Lindenplatz 1-10,5a,8a, 2
Lindenstr. 1-7 1
Lindenstr. 1-40,1a,1b,2a,2c,4a,4b,5a,7a-d,9a,12a,15b-c,16a,16b,17a,18a, 1
Lindenstr. 22a-e,25a-d,26a,28a-c,35a 1
Lindenstr. 8,10-41,14a,14b,15a, 1
Lindower Weg 1-17,6a,8a,9a,10a,11a,12a,13a,14a,15a,16a, 1
Lise-Meitner-Str. 1,5,7-10,13-16,18,20,13a 1
Litauische Str. 43 2
Logenstr. 1-4 1
Logenstr. 6-8,6a,7a, 1
Logenstr. 9-13,15,16,13a 1
Lorbeerweg 2-4,6-10,13-28 2
Lossower Förstereiweg 1 1
Lossower Str. 1-10,6a,100,107-110,109a 2
Lübbener Str. 8,9 1
Luchsweg 1-41,7a,10a, 1
Luckauer Str. 7,20-35 1
Ludwig-Feuerbach-Str. 1-33,37,32a,32b,37a,37b, 3
Luisenstr. 13-16,16a,32-38,34a-d,35a-d,36a-d,38a, 3
Luisenstr. 21-30,25a-d,27a,28a, 3
Magdeburger Str. 1-18 3
Magistratssteig 0 3
Mahonienweg 1,2,4,5 2
Malchow 1,2, 1
Marie-Curie-Str. 1,3,7-10,1a,6a,10a, 1
Marienstr. 0 1
Markendorfer Str. 1-9 2
Markendorfer Str. 10,12-14,12a,16,16a,16b,20-22, 20a-c,21b,24 2
Markendorfer Str. 26,27,29-35,26a,27a 2
Marktplatz 1-4 1
Marsweg 1b-d,1-7 2
Martin-Opitz-Str. 1,6-7 1
Maserphul 1-3,11 1
Maulbeerweg 1,1a,3-9,11-13,13a-b,15-17,19,21,23-26,31-33,40-50 1
Max-Hannemann-Str. 1-6 2
Max-Heilmann-Str. 0 2
Maxim-Gorki-Str. 1-5 2
Merkurweg 1-8 2
Messering 3,9,9a,10 2
Methnerstr. 1-5,8-10 2
Meurerstr. 7,11-32,50 2
Milanweg 1-3 3
Mittelstr. 1-14,11a,40,41,1a 1
Mittelweg 1,2,7,8,26,32,35 3
Mixdorfer Str. 19,20 1
Mixdorfer Str. 9-11 1
Moskauer Str. 80,82 3
Moskauer Str. 1-6,8-31,29a,29b,30a,30b,31a,31b 3
Mozartstr. 1-3,9-12,12a,15-29 2
Mühlengasse 1-4,10, 1
Mühlengrund 1-29,32-36,38-43 2
Mühlental 1-3,5,6,10,13,17,25,27,28,2a-c,28a, 1
Mühlenweg 1-5,14-18,37-42,44-51,47a-c 1
Mühlenweg 19-33 1
Mühlenweg 33a,34,34a,35,35a,36,36a, 1
Müllerberg 0 1
Müllroser Chaussee 8-13 1
Müllroser Chaussee 20-34,47-55,24a,50a 2
Müllroser Chaussee 3,4,99,100 1
Müllroser Chaussee 6-8,75-80,76a,76c,76d,77a,77b,80a 1
Müllroser Waldweg 1,1a,2 1
Nelkenweg 3-12 2
Neubauernweg 1-19,2a,4a,7a,9a,10a,10b,11a,15a-c,16a,17a,21, 1
Neue Str. 1-5,3a, 2
Nicolaus-August-Otto-Str. 2,8 1
Nikola-Tesla-Str. 1,2 1
Nordstr, 2-4,1b,1c,1a,5b,5d,5e,6-16,6a,7a, 2
Nuhnenstr. 40,47,55 2
Nuhnenstr. 5,6a-6c,7a-e,7-19,23-32,35,23a-c,24a,32a, 2
Nußweg 1-13,11a,12a,13a,30-38,31a,31c,37a,37b, 1
Oberkirchplatz 1-3 1
Oderhang 1-6,15 3
Oderpromenade 1-10 1
Odersteig 1-8,1a,12-15,12a,13a,14a,15a, 3
Oskar-Wegener-Str. 1-47,49, 2
Otto-Hahn-Str. 15-19,22-25 1
Otto-Nagel-Str. 1-26,30-38 2
Pablo-Neruda-Block 1-4 3
Pagramer Str. 0 2
Pappelweg 2,3 2
Parkweg 0 3
Paul-Feldner-Str. 6-13 1
Paul-Mann-Str. 1-22 1
Paul-Trautmann-Str. 1-21 2
Paulinenhof 1,2, 2
Pawel-Beljajew-Str. 1-15 2
Peitzer Str. 1-4,3a,7-10 1
Perleberger Str. 2,2a,3,5-7 3
Peter-Tschaikowski-Ring 1-24 2
Peterhof 1-19,2a,8a,8b,9a,9c,12a,14a 3
Pferdegasse 1-4,1a,3a,10 1
Pfingstberg 1 1
Pflaumenallee 1-73,9a,11a,50a, 2
Pflaumenweg 1-17,26 3
Pillgramer Str. 2-12,15,17,18,19 2
Platanenweg 1-9,6a 3
Platz der Begegnung 2,3, 1
Platz der Demokratie 1-3 2
Platz der Einheit 1 3
Platz der Einheit 1-12,6a,6b,8a-b,9a,10a, 1
Platz der Republik 0 1
Poetensteig 6,5a, 3
Polnische Str. 0 2
Posener Hof 1-5,7-9 1
Potsdamer Str. 1,2,4-6,27 2
Prager Str. 4-19,18a,18b,34,35 3
Priestergasse 0 1
Priestersteig 0 3
Promenadengasse 0 1
Puschkinstr. 1,2,13,14,12b,14a,14b, 2
Puschkinstr. 15,16a,16b,17a,17b,18-24,22a,22b,23a,23b, 2
Puschkinstr. 24a,24b,25a,25b,26a,26b,27a,27b,28a,28b,28d-f,29-53,55,56, 2
Ragoser Talweg 6,9-12,17,32-33,46-57 3
Rathenaustr. 36 3
Rathenaustr. 1-5,13-22 2
Rathenaustr. 45-65,63a, 2
Rebhuhnweg 1-10 3
Regierungsstr. 0 1
Rehwiese 1-23 1
Richard-Wagner-Str. 1-15,13a,14a,14b,15a,20-38,20a,21a,21b,22a, 2
Richtstr. 13 3
Riebestr. 3-34,8a 2
Robert-Havemann-Str. 1,2,4-11,14-39,2a 2
Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 20,24 3
Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 16-19, 3
Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 32-33, 3
Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 38-39 3
Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 41-42 3
Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 43,43a 1
Rosengartener Str. 1-9,1a,1b,5a,6a,8a,11-18,13a,17a,20,21,21a,22a,23-26 2
Rosengasse 1-5 1
Rostocker Str. 2-30,10a,15a, 3
Rote Kapelle 1,2 3
Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 3a-d,3-13 3
Rudolf-Frantz-Str. 1-8,13,14 3
Rudolf-Grunemann-Str. 0 2
Saarower Str. 1 2
Sabinusstr. 1,3 1
Sandfurt 1-10,4a,5a,22,24,24a,25,29-35,30a,30b,31a,31b,32a-d,34a,37,37a-b,38, 3
Sandgrund 9-18,10a,11a,13a, 2
Sandstr. 1,2 2
Saturnweg 1-4 2
Sauerstr. 1-4,2a,9-11,9a, 2
Schäferberg 1-19,8a,9a,9c,9d,10a-e,14a-c,15a-e,16a,17c,17e 3
Schalmeienweg 1-9,15-31 2
Schiefer Born 1,5 2
Schillerstr. 1-35,38,29a,34b,35a,35b 2
Schluchtweg 0 1
Schmalzgasse 1-3 1
Schmetterlingsweg 1-11 3
Schönfließer Weg 3-7,4a,23,24,27-29,29a 3
Schubertstr. 3-35,28a,29a,42-47,49-55,57,58,60-62,64-67,55b,57a-b, 2
Schubertstr. 58a-d,60a,62a,62c,70 2
Schulstr. 1-7,1a,2a-b, 3
Schulstr. 5-8,4a,16-25 1
Schwarzer Weg 1 2
Seelower Kehre 1-3 3
Seelower Kehre 4,5,5a,5b 3
Seelower Kehre 6,7a,7b,8-24,26,28,31-37,39-44 3
Seestr. 1,2,6-8,6a,7a,13-15,15a,17-20,18a,18b,20a,22,24, 1
Seestr. 24a,26-29,29a,29b,31-42,39a,43a 1
Siedlerplatz 2-8,1a,6a,6b, 2
Siedlerweg 1-7,1a 2
Siedlerweg 13-18,17a, 2
Siedlerweg 19-24,23a, 2
Siedlung 1-8 3
Sieversdorfer Str. 1-7,1a, 2
Slubicer Str. 6-13 1
Slubicer Str. 14-22 abgerissen 1
Sonnenallee 4-8,8a,18-60 2
Sonnenallee 63-66 2
Sonnenhang 1-28 3
Sonnensteig 0 3
Sophienstr. 1-7,9 3
Sophienstr. 10-26,30-38 3
Sophienstr. 40-42 3
Spartakusring 1-33,19a,19b,21a, 1
Sperlingswinkel 1-9,11-20,11a,12a,13a,16a,17a,19a 1
Spiekerstr. 1-7,10a,11,11a 1
Spitzkrugring 1-6,1a,1b,10 3
Spornmachergasse 0 1
Spremberger Str. 1-7,12 1
Sralsunder Str. 1-3 3
Stachelbeerweg 1-20,1a,2a-b,3a-d,4a,7a,9a,14a,20a,22,24, 1
Stadtsteig 1-3 1
Stakerweg 26 2
Stakerweg 5,5a,6,6a, 2
Stakerweg 8a-d,11a,9-12,12a 2
Stechpalmenweg 2-6,10-16 2
Steingasse 1 1
Stendaler Str. 1-3,8-12,14-16,20,25-27 3
Stiftsplatz 0 3
Stiller Weg 1-12,2a,6a,7a,9a,12a 1
Südring 1-47,52-57,59 2
Südring 60-68,60a,60b, 2
Südstr. 1-6,2a-c, 2e,3a,3b,5c,6a-g,7b-h,8-13,9a,9b,10b,11a, 2
Tankenweg 1 1
Tannenweg 3-8,6a, 1
Teichstr. 1-14,3a,4a,5a,6a,11a,12a,17, 2
Thälmannbrücke 0 3
Thilestr. 1-3,6-9 2
Thomas-Alva-Edison-Str. 0 1
Thomas-Müntzer-Hof 1 3
Thomas-Müntzer-Hof 4-12 3
Thomasiusstr. 0 abgerissen 1
Thomasiusstr. 16-26 1
Thomasiusstr. 2,3,7 1
Tobias-Magirus-Str. 100 1
Topfmarkt 1-4 1
Traubenweg 1-18,16a,16b 2
Triftweg 2-9,5a,11-19,20-24,26-28,32,49,4a,6a,7a, 3
Tulpenweg 1-14 2
Tunnelstr. 1,4-22,24a,25-31,40-42,44-49, 1
Turmstr. 1 2
Uferstr. 3-7 1
Ulmenweg 1-19,23,26,27a,28-29,29a,30a,32,35-51,39a,48a-c, 3
Universitätsplatz 0 1
Vahrendorfer Weg 1-3 2
Valentina-Tereschkowa-Str. 0 2
Venusweg 1-14 2
Viehtrift 0 1
Vorwerk 2,4,6-8 2
Waldstr. 1a,3a,1-14,9a,19-20 2
Wallensteinstr. 1-10 1
Walter-Korsing-Str. 4-7,16,18,19,21-23,26,29-33, 1
Warschauer Str. 4-40 3
Weidenweg 1-3 2
Weinberge 1-3,3a,6-27,10a,14a-c,22a,29-31,35,36,47-53,65,68, 1
Weinbergweg 1-6 2
Weinbergweg 8-20 2
Weinbergweg 24-28,30,36,27a 2
Weinbergweg 39-46 2
Weißdornstr. 3-21,23,25-78,80,66a,76a, 2
Wendischer Weg 1-7,3a,4a,5a,12-15,12a 3
Werbiger Weg 1-4,7-9,11-22,7a, 3
Werner-von-Siemens-Str. 4-9 1
Wieckestr. 4-8 3
Wieckestr. 1,1a,1b 3
Wieselspring 1,3-12,30-36,31a,36a,37-39,41-43 2
Wiesenweg 1-3,2a,3a-d 2
Wildbahn 1,4,5b,5c,6-49,8a-f,8h-m,15a,40a,42a,44a,46a,48a,51,53-70 1
Wildbahn 72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,100,7a-g,9a,9b, 1
Wildenbruchstr. 1-8,4a,5a,5b, 3
Wildenbruchstr. 11-12,13a,13b,14,14a,15 3
Willichstr. 37,38 1
Wimpinastr. 15,16,18,20, 1
Windröschenweg 1-7 3
Winkelweg 1-13,2a-c,2e,2f,2g,3a-c,3f,6b,7a-d,8a-e,9a,9b,10a,11a, 3
Winsestr. 1-5,2a,3a,4a,7-10 2
Winzerring 1-37,6a,12a-q 2
Wismarer Str. 19-30,20a-d 3
Wismarer Str. 6-12,14,17,18 3
Witebsker Str. 7-28 3
Witzlebenstr. 1-14,12a 2
Wladimir-Komarow-Eck 1-15, 2
Wolfsweg 2-31,33,35-37,4a,4b,19a, 1
Wollenweberstr. 3-17,21-24,5a,11a, 1
Wulkower Str. 1-21,1a,3a,3b,9a,11a,17a,18a-c 3
Wulkower Weg 1,4,6-7,9,12-28,20a,25a,33-40 3
Wünschstr. 0 1
Zehmeplatz 9-15,9a,11a,11b, 1
Zeisigweg 1-9 3
Ziegelstr. 18-23,19a,20a,25-43,25a,26a-c,28a,28b,29a,30a,30b, 3
Ziegelstr. 32a,34a-c,39a,41a 3
Zschokkestr. 1-4 2
Zum Bienenberg 1-24,6a, 3
Zum Großen Stein 2,3, 2
Zum Oderarm 1-7,4a 1
Zum Umspannwerk 1-4 2

Nach oben